Tidigare utställningar

2017
1/4 – 20/4 Karin Andre Barowiak, betong, glas
11/3 – 30/3 Ivan Kamiyasu, järnskulptur
18/2 – 9/3 Raija Jokinen, textil
28/2 – 16/2 Sanna Koosz, skulptur
7/1 – 26/2 Andrzej Olas, måleri

2016
1/10 – 13/10 Karin Kemi – Måleri och print
10/9 – 29/9 Eva-Leena Skarin – Skulptur/Måleri
20/8 – 8/9 Elisabet Berg – Returplåt
7/5 – 26/5 Erik Olof Persson
16/4 – 5/5 Anette Berglund
2/4 – 14/4 Nino Keller
12/3 – 31/3 Maxida Gustavsson & Magnus Gustavsson
20/2 – 10/3  Inger Thurfjell
30/1 – 18/2 Anders Skarin
9/1 – 28/1 Katarina Qvarnström-Löwgren

2015
7/11 – 26/11 Mathias Wilson, smide
17/10 – 5/11 Frank Olsson, brons, keramik
3/10 – 15/10  Monica Johansson, keramik
12/9- 1/10  Savva Ernst Günther, bildkonst
22/8 – 10/9  C Roberts, C Björnekull, glas, måleri
18/4 – 7/5  Lena Sundbom, blandteknik
14/3 — 26/3  Lennart Delin, trä
21/2 – 12/3  Woo Bock Lee, papperskonst
31/1 – 19/2  Carl Wellander, brons, keramik, foto
10/1 – 29/1  Stina Stensland, akvarell & torr pastell

2014
8/11 – 27/11 Lucyna Lisicka, måleri
18/10 – 6/11 Gunilla Sundström, skulptur
27/9 – 16/10 Cicki Rosén, skulptur o bilder
13/9 – 25/9 Ritva Karlsson, skulptur
23/8 – 11/9 5 Polska konstnärer ”Give me 5”
17/5 – 5/6 Dennis Westholm, frihandsblåst glas
26/4 – 15/5 Växtverk
5/4 – 24/4  Maria Larkman, Lacollage®
15/3 – 3/4 Anna Bauer, textil
22/2 – 13/3 B Jannesson, keramik, S Rydén, foto
1/2 – 20/2 Jan Billman, skulptur
11/1 – 30/1 Andrej Olas, måleri, olja

2013
9/11 – 28/11 Marta Anna Szymakowska, akryl på duk
19/10 – 7/11 Margareta Lewkowicz, skulptur
28/9 – 17/10 Lars Malm, trä
14/9 – 26/9 Erika Kristofersson Bredberg
24/8 – 12/9 Elzbieta Janczak Walaszek, skulptur
25/5 – 13/6 Åsa Landström, skulptur
27/4 – 16/5 Anna Persson, skulptur
6/4 – 25/4 Mathilda Bengtsson, järntrådsskulptur
16/3 – 4/4 Risto Hämälainen, keramik
23/2 – 14/3 Hanna Hansdotter, glas
2/2 – 21/2 Helene Aurell
12/1 – 31/1 Thomas Höjeberg, måleri

2012
17/11-29/11 Fyra smeder, ”Harmagedon”
12/10 – 15/11 Monica Johansson
6/10 – 25/10 Anita Hedin, textila bilder
15/9 – 4/10 Ann-Charlott Fornhed, skulptur
25/8 – 13/9 Jennifer Rahlfeldt, måleri och kopparfolieteknik
5/5 – 17/5 Anna Wennerstrand, keramik
21/4 – 3/5 Mathias Wilson, smide
31/3 – 19/4 Annika Alm
10/3 – 29/3 Erik Olof Persson, skulptur
18/2 – 8/3 Ylva Storm , skulptur
28/1 – 16/2 Markus Emilsson, blåst glas
7/1 – 26/1  Edvard Koinberg

2011
12/11 – 24/11 Alain Berck-Vitz, måleri och carborundumgrayrer
22/10 – 10/11 Gertie Larsson, keramik/Nils-Olof Sjödén, foto
1/10 – 20/10 Christina Rosén, keramisk skulptur
10/9 – 29/9 Lena Zetterman & Karin Grew Martinsen
20/8 – 8/9 Akido Honda, skulptur
7/5 – 19/5 Fern Scott Olsson, måleri
16/4 – 5/5 4 Spaningar på Söder
2/4 – 14/4 Morgan Persson, munblåst glas
12/3 – 31/3 Maria Larkman
19/2 – 10/3 Anna Asklund, skulptur
29/1 – 17/2 Jan Billman, träskulptur
8/1 – 27/1 Andrzej Olas, oljemåleri

Konst för din skull